| 1200 | Manufacture of tobacco products | 1 | 2 | 0€ | -154,516€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 0.0% |
| 1624 | Manufacture of wooden containers | 1 | 1 | 0€ | -2,025€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 0.0% |
| 2013 | Manufacture of other inorganic basic chemicals | 1 | 1 | 0€ | -4,164€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 0.0% |
| 2331 | Manufacture of ceramic tiles and flags | 1 | 1 | 0€ | -8,143€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 0.0% |
| 2351 | Manufacture of cement | 2 | 2 | 0€ | -29,885€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 0.0% |
| 2365 | Manufacture of fibre cement | 1 | 1 | 0€ | -4,069€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 0.0% |
| 2733 | Manufacture of wiring devices | 1 | 1 | 0€ | -8,146€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 0.0% |
| 2811 | Manufacture of engines and turbines, except aircraft, vehicle and cycle engines | 1 | 1 | 0€ | -6,076€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 0.0% |
| 2910 | Manufacture of motor vehicles | 1 | 1 | 0€ | -8,276€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 0.0% |
| 3040 | Manufacture of military fighting vehicles | 1 | 1 | 0€ | -3,030€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 0.0% |
| 2454 | Casting of other non-ferrous metals | 1 | 1 | 837€ | -7,484€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 0.0% |
| 2420 | Manufacture of tubes, pipes, hollow profiles and related fittings, of steel | 1 | 1 | 1,000€ | -145,059€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 0.0% |
| 1092 | Manufacture of prepared pet foods | 2 | 2 | 1,300€ | -16,046€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 0.0% |
| 1310 | Preparation and spinning of textile fibres | 5 | 5 | 1,452€ | -44,423€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 0.0% |
| 3030 | Manufacture of air and spacecraft and related machinery | 3 | 3 | 2,500€ | -22,975€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 33.3% |
| 2892 | Manufacture of machinery for mining, quarrying and construction | 1 | 1 | 3,539€ | -11,053€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 0.0% |
| 1414 | Manufacture of underwear | 4 | 5 | 8,626€ | -33,137€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 0.0% |
| 3220 | Manufacture of musical instruments | 2 | 2 | 8,880€ | -10,922€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 50.0% |
| 2042 | Manufacture of perfumes and toilet preparations | 2 | 2 | 10,192€ | -29,197€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 0.0% |
| 2571 | Manufacture of cutlery | 1 | 1 | 11,355€ | 1,642€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 100.0% |
| 1431 | Manufacture of knitted and crocheted hosiery | 2 | 2 | 12,094€ | -15,814€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 0.0% |
| 2630 | Manufacture of communication equipment | 2 | 3 | 12,290€ | 216€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 50.0% |
| 1439 | Manufacture of other knitted and crocheted apparel | 3 | 3 | 13,656€ | -5,823€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 0.0% |
| 2920 | Manufacture of bodies (coachwork) for motor vehicles; manufacture of trailers and semi-trailers | 1 | 4 | 17,691€ | -314,173€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 0.0% |
| 2399 | Manufacture of other non-metallic mineral products n.e.c. | 2 | 3 | 18,438€ | -14,731€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 0.0% |
| 1320 | Weaving of textiles | 3 | 4 | 21,118€ | 77€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 33.3% |
| 2823 | Manufacture of office machinery and equipment (except computers and peripheral equipment) | 1 | 2 | 21,498€ | 182€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 100.0% |
| 3213 | Manufacture of imitation jewellery and related articles | 8 | 9 | 23,635€ | -52,898€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 12.5% |
| 2893 | Manufacture of machinery for food, beverage and tobacco processing | 1 | 1 | 24,234€ | 2,315€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 100.0% |
| 2349 | Manufacture of other ceramic products | 3 | 3 | 27,398€ | -17,851€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 33.3% |
| 2059 | Manufacture of other chemical products n.e.c. | 1 | 1 | 27,700€ | -4,211€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 0.0% |
| 1629 | Manufacture of other products of wood; manufacture of articles of cork, straw and plaiting materials | 1 | 0 | 33,360€ | 598€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 100.0% |
| 2015 | Manufacture of fertilisers and nitrogen compounds | 2 | 2 | 37,433€ | 4,688€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 100.0% |
| 1920 | Manufacture of refined petroleum products | 3 | 2 | 42,620€ | -13,677€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 33.3% |
| 2530 | Manufacture of steam generators, except central heating hot water boilers | 1 | 2 | 69,252€ | -82,581€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 0.0% |
| 1512 | Manufacture of luggage, handbags and the like, saddlery and harness | 3 | 6 | 71,940€ | -11,923€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 33.3% |
| 2572 | Manufacture of locks and hinges | 3 | 6 | 74,698€ | -28,176€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 33.3% |
| 1391 | Manufacture of knitted and crocheted fabrics | 3 | 5 | 88,556€ | -33,688€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 0.0% |
| 1103 | Manufacture of cider and other fruit wines | 5 | 7 | 110,840€ | -49,492€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 20.0% |
| 3316 | Repair and maintenance of aircraft and spacecraft | 7 | 6 | 118,943€ | -35,384€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 28.6% |
| 2813 | Manufacture of other pumps and compressors | 2 | 3 | 125,552€ | 1,665€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 50.0% |
| 1419 | Manufacture of other wearing apparel and accessories | 9 | 12 | 129,398€ | -25,621€ | -19.8% | -8.2% | 33.3% |
| 3012 | Building of pleasure and sporting boats | 2 | 3 | 134,712€ | -3,065€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 50.0% |
| 2410 | Manufacture of basic iron and steel and of ferro-alloys | 2 | 4 | 146,965€ | 39,077€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 50.0% |
| 2573 | Manufacture of tools | 2 | 6 | 147,489€ | 3,426€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 100.0% |
| 1399 | Manufacture of other textiles n.e.c. | 4 | 4 | 149,371€ | 7,781€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 50.0% |
| 2445 | Other non-ferrous metal production | 1 | 2 | 150,753€ | 490€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 100.0% |
| 1106 | Manufacture of malt | 1 | 2 | 161,511€ | -91,153€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 0.0% |
| 1814 | Binding and related services | 3 | 4 | 161,767€ | -9,806€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 33.3% |
| 1820 | Reproduction of recorded media | 2 | 2 | 207,405€ | -1,022€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 50.0% |
| 2341 | Manufacture of ceramic household and ornamental articles | 13 | 18 | 214,256€ | -57,407€ | -26.8% | -4.4% | 30.8% |
| 2651 | Manufacture of instruments and appliances for measuring, testing and navigation | 3 | 6 | 218,877€ | 35,225€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 33.3% |
| 2932 | Manufacture of other parts and accessories for motor vehicles | 2 | 5 | 242,948€ | 18,323€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 100.0% |
| 2825 | Manufacture of non-domestic cooling and ventilation equipment | 3 | 7 | 249,783€ | 24,198€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 66.7% |
| 3240 | Manufacture of games and toys | 6 | 9 | 269,272€ | 7,960€ | —Not shown: one company carries more than half of the profit or loss | 0.1% | 50.0% |
| 3311 | Repair of fabricated metal products | 6 | 9 | 271,763€ | 27,910€ | —Not shown: one company carries more than half of the profit or loss | 2.4% | 50.0% |
| 2712 | Manufacture of electricity distribution and control apparatus | 8 | 9 | 298,808€ | -11,341€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 25.0% |
| 1330 | Finishing of textiles | 4 | 8 | 303,785€ | 50,238€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 100.0% |
| 3319 | Repair of other equipment | 11 | 10 | 308,280€ | 28,229€ | 9.2% | -4.0% | 45.5% |
| 2550 | Forging, pressing, stamping and roll-forming of metal; powder metallurgy | 8 | 12 | 319,137€ | -20,796€ | -6.5% | -4.8% | 37.5% |
| 1622 | Manufacture of assembled parquet floors | 2 | 14 | 323,718€ | -135,731€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 50.0% |
| 2790 | Manufacture of other electrical equipment | 5 | 9 | 328,992€ | -29,444€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 0.0% |
| 2740 | Manufacture of electric lighting equipment | 4 | 17 | 331,637€ | -97,642€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 25.0% |
| 2311 | Manufacture of flat glass | 1 | 2 | 332,434€ | 9,698€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 100.0% |
| 2030 | Manufacture of paints, varnishes and similar coatings, printing ink and mastics | 4 | 9 | 333,855€ | 7,507€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 25.0% |
| 2229 | Manufacture of other plastic products | 8 | 13 | 355,042€ | 32,641€ | 9.2% | -0.1% | 37.5% |
| 2016 | Manufacture of plastics in primary forms | 4 | 9 | 377,244€ | -19,126€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 25.0% |
| 1073 | Manufacture of macaroni, noodles, couscous and similar farinaceous products | 7 | 17 | 405,593€ | 39,545€ | 9.7% | 2.1% | 85.7% |
| 2841 | Manufacture of metal forming machinery | 1 | 2 | 438,630€ | -4,170€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 0.0% |
| 2319 | Manufacture and processing of other glass, including technical glassware | 6 | 17 | 459,813€ | -24,782€ | -5.4% | -3.6% | 50.0% |
| 2830 | Manufacture of agricultural and forestry machinery | 5 | 10 | 516,800€ | 92,812€ | —Not shown: one company carries more than half of the profit or loss | 0.0% | 40.0% |
| 2219 | Manufacture of other rubber products | 1 | 6 | 531,786€ | -128,003€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 0.0% |
| 1712 | Manufacture of paper and paperboard | 7 | 11 | 539,278€ | -16,835€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 42.9% |
| 1031 | Processing and preserving of potatoes | 2 | 9 | 567,339€ | -302€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 50.0% |
| 2452 | Casting of steel | 1 | 16 | 569,586€ | 5,367€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 100.0% |
| 2620 | Manufacture of computers and peripheral equipment | 7 | 10 | 570,080€ | 96,883€ | —Not shown: one company carries more than half of the profit or loss | 1.7% | 42.9% |
| 2433 | Cold forming or folding | 1 | 2 | 582,803€ | 35,878€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 100.0% |
| 1723 | Manufacture of paper stationery | 4 | 8 | 639,515€ | 29,890€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 50.0% |
| 1072 | Manufacture of rusks and biscuits; manufacture of preserved pastry goods and cakes | 9 | 18 | 665,413€ | -19,076€ | -2.9% | 0.7% | 44.4% |
| 2320 | Manufacture of refractory products | 1 | 8 | 723,885€ | 139,033€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 100.0% |
| 3011 | Building of ships and floating structures | 10 | 13 | 804,134€ | 128,255€ | 15.9% | 16.9% | 40.0% |
| 3103 | Manufacture of mattresses | 5 | 23 | 833,155€ | 2,708€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 40.0% |
| 1084 | Manufacture of condiments and seasonings | 4 | 10 | 869,359€ | 17,659€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 75.0% |
| 1020 | Processing and preserving of fish, crustaceans and molluscs | 4 | 9 | 877,522€ | 187,716€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 50.0% |
| 2711 | Manufacture of electric motors, generators and transformers | 4 | 19 | 998,501€ | -86,907€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 50.0% |
| 2751 | Manufacture of electric domestic appliances | 2 | 12 | 1,067,964€ | 53,853€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 50.0% |
| 1086 | Manufacture of homogenised food preparations and dietetic food | 8 | 33 | 1,107,179€ | 23,759€ | 2.1% | 9.5% | 37.5% |
| 2849 | Manufacture of other machine tools | 1 | 1 | 1,130,520€ | 176,588€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 100.0% |
| 1393 | Manufacture of carpets and rugs | 3 | 25 | 1,229,747€ | 5,563€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 33.3% |
| 1082 | Manufacture of cocoa, chocolate and sugar confectionery | 5 | 34 | 1,340,100€ | 101,956€ | —Not shown: one company carries more than half of the profit or loss | 6.6% | 80.0% |
| 2053 | Manufacture of essential oils | 8 | 13 | 1,342,093€ | 68,814€ | —Not shown: one company carries more than half of the profit or loss | 2.8% | 62.5% |
| 3314 | Repair of electrical equipment | 22 | 36 | 1,506,594€ | 112,892€ | 7.5% | 7.6% | 59.1% |
| 1520 | Manufacture of footwear | 3 | 4 | 1,740,302€ | -500,910€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 66.7% |
| 1412 | Manufacture of workwear | 5 | 36 | 1,775,526€ | 43,508€ | —Not shown: one company carries more than half of the profit or loss | 0.3% | 80.0% |
| 1012 | Processing and preserving of poultry meat | 5 | 17 | 1,792,066€ | 71,710€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 40.0% |
| 1081 | Manufacture of sugar | 2 | 19 | 1,812,047€ | -47,519€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 50.0% |
| 3317 | Repair and maintenance of other transport equipment | 5 | 13 | 1,895,092€ | 196,584€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 60.0% |
| 3299 | Other manufacturing n.e.c. | 19 | 30 | 1,911,312€ | 65,518€ | 3.4% | 0.0% | 36.8% |
| 1413 | Manufacture of other outerwear | 56 | 107 | 2,004,195€ | -1,253€ | -0.1% | 0.0% | 39.3% |
| 1813 | Pre-press and pre-media services | 20 | 48 | 2,028,397€ | 56,736€ | 2.8% | 2.2% | 60.0% |
| 1041 | Manufacture of oils and fats | 17 | 47 | 2,168,031€ | 243,398€ | 11.2% | 5.1% | 52.9% |
| 1392 | Manufacture of made-up textile articles, except apparel | 29 | 70 | 2,192,929€ | 174,671€ | 8.0% | 1.0% | 48.3% |
| 2011 | Manufacture of industrial gases | 1 | 19 | 2,293,130€ | 287,775€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 100.0% |
| 3313 | Repair of electronic and optical equipment | 14 | 32 | 2,428,736€ | 266,589€ | 11.0% | 15.8% | 64.3% |
| 2611 | Manufacture of electronic components | 8 | 33 | 2,536,518€ | 160,392€ | 6.3% | 4.2% | 50.0% |
| 3102 | Manufacture of kitchen furniture | 22 | 65 | 2,637,724€ | 226,362€ | 8.6% | 3.6% | 59.1% |
| 2221 | Manufacture of plastic plates, sheets, tubes and profiles | 2 | 28 | 2,653,044€ | 142,479€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 100.0% |
| 2593 | Manufacture of wire products, chain and springs | 5 | 22 | 2,775,052€ | -437,054€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 20.0% |
| 1085 | Manufacture of prepared meals and dishes | 9 | 85 | 2,921,649€ | 245,477€ | 8.4% | 11.8% | 66.7% |
| 2812 | Manufacture of fluid power equipment | 5 | 7 | 3,367,480€ | 296,212€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 80.0% |
| 3250 | Manufacture of medical and dental instruments and supplies | 25 | 79 | 3,600,636€ | 360,510€ | 10.0% | 2.2% | 72.0% |
| 1102 | Manufacture of wine from grape | 42 | 79 | 3,753,841€ | 123,760€ | 3.3% | 3.0% | 47.6% |
| 2599 | Manufacture of other fabricated metal products n.e.c. | 22 | 59 | 3,950,970€ | 299,465€ | 7.6% | 0.4% | 40.9% |
| 2222 | Manufacture of plastic packing goods | 9 | 42 | 3,995,560€ | 410,990€ | —Not shown: one company carries more than half of the profit or loss | 1.1% | 33.3% |
| 2822 | Manufacture of lifting and handling equipment | 8 | 26 | 4,003,950€ | 240,892€ | —Not shown: one company carries more than half of the profit or loss | 2.4% | 75.0% |
| 3212 | Manufacture of jewellery and related articles | 32 | 115 | 4,040,428€ | 470,025€ | 11.6% | 7.5% | 59.4% |
| 2041 | Manufacture of soap and detergents, cleaning and polishing preparations | 9 | 34 | 4,109,348€ | 499,928€ | —Not shown: one company carries more than half of the profit or loss | 6.2% | 77.8% |
| 2344 | Manufacture of other technical ceramic products | 1 | 9 | 4,369,164€ | 191,050€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 100.0% |
| 1052 | Manufacture of ice cream | 17 | 111 | 4,573,356€ | 28,841€ | 0.6% | 0.7% | 58.8% |
| 1722 | Manufacture of household and sanitary goods and of toilet requisites | 4 | 72 | 4,937,975€ | 663,455€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 50.0% |
| 1091 | Manufacture of prepared feeds for farm animals | 6 | 40 | 5,070,278€ | 108,051€ | 2.1% | 1.9% | 50.0% |
| 1394 | Manufacture of cordage, rope, twine and netting | 1 | 66 | 5,085,705€ | 160,730€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 100.0% |
| 2364 | Manufacture of mortars | 2 | 32 | 5,239,601€ | 103,187€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 50.0% |
| 2369 | Manufacture of other articles of concrete, plaster and cement | 5 | 74 | 6,562,876€ | 825,201€ | —Not shown: one company carries more than half of the profit or loss | 4.3% | 60.0% |
| 1721 | Manufacture of corrugated paper and paperboard and of containers of paper and paperboard | 11 | 73 | 7,093,414€ | 367,936€ | —Not shown: one company carries more than half of the profit or loss | 1.5% | 63.6% |
| 3312 | Repair of machinery | 50 | 143 | 7,393,508€ | 662,916€ | 9.0% | 6.7% | 78.0% |
| 1061 | Manufacture of grain mill products | 9 | 31 | 7,613,049€ | -800,157€ | —Not shown: one company carries more than half of the profit or loss | -10.0% | 33.3% |
| 1729 | Manufacture of other articles of paper and paperboard | 11 | 68 | 8,865,774€ | 486,914€ | —Not shown: one company carries more than half of the profit or loss | 6.2% | 54.5% |
| 2815 | Manufacture of bearings, gears, gearing and driving elements | 2 | 168 | 9,222,484€ | 111,271€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 100.0% |
| 2361 | Manufacture of concrete products for construction purposes | 28 | 95 | 10,887,968€ | 559,181€ | 5.1% | 1.7% | 53.6% |
| 2562 | Machining | 55 | 378 | 11,165,328€ | -302,099€ | -2.7% | 1.2% | 49.1% |
| 2312 | Shaping and processing of flat glass | 23 | 72 | 11,339,326€ | 1,642,492€ | —Not shown: one company carries more than half of the profit or loss | 1.4% | 69.6% |
| 1032 | Manufacture of fruit and vegetable juice | 13 | 83 | 11,499,434€ | 561,473€ | —Not shown: one company carries more than half of the profit or loss | 0.3% | 53.8% |
| 2370 | Cutting, shaping and finishing of stone | 60 | 363 | 12,416,321€ | 936,144€ | 7.5% | 1.9% | 56.7% |
| 3320 | Installation of industrial machinery and equipment | 17 | 103 | 13,920,769€ | 762,633€ | 5.5% | 6.4% | 64.7% |
| 1107 | Manufacture of soft drinks; production of mineral waters and other bottled waters | 20 | 168 | 15,684,167€ | 652,058€ | 4.2% | 4.0% | 50.0% |
| 2223 | Manufacture of builders' ware of plastic | 46 | 177 | 17,110,168€ | 2,363,723€ | —Not shown: one company carries more than half of the profit or loss | 4.2% | 73.9% |
| 2363 | Manufacture of ready-mixed concrete | 8 | 94 | 17,931,870€ | 2,748,633€ | 15.3% | 2.0% | 62.5% |
| 2453 | Casting of light metals | 5 | 41 | 22,989,707€ | 2,238,968€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 25.0% |
| 1083 | Processing of tea and coffee | 36 | 126 | 24,278,390€ | 1,605,280€ | —Not shown: one company carries more than half of the profit or loss | 2.3% | 61.1% |
| 1101 | Distilling, rectifying and blending of spirits | 16 | 170 | 24,971,026€ | 1,551,367€ | —Not shown: one company carries more than half of the profit or loss | 4.7% | 56.3% |
| 3101 | Manufacture of office and shop furniture | 52 | 325 | 25,487,156€ | 2,076,353€ | 8.1% | 5.4% | 63.5% |
| 1089 | Manufacture of other food products n.e.c. | 36 | 250 | 27,294,031€ | 2,493,979€ | —Not shown: one company carries more than half of the profit or loss | 3.8% | 58.3% |
| 2561 | Treatment and coating of metals | 22 | 287 | 27,526,690€ | 2,727,707€ | —Not shown: one company carries more than half of the profit or loss | 3.7% | 45.5% |
| 1812 | Other printing | 135 | 568 | 31,130,241€ | 2,553,331€ | 8.2% | 2.5% | 65.2% |
| 3315 | Repair and maintenance of ships and boats | 108 | 363 | 31,754,537€ | -3,688,387€ | —Not shown: one company carries more than half of the profit or loss | 2.5% | 43.5% |
| 2511 | Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures | 80 | 281 | 33,049,554€ | 1,632,875€ | 4.9% | 2.9% | 58.8% |
| 2051 | Manufacture of explosives | 2 | 146 | 34,714,720€ | 15,045,449€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 100.0% |
| 3109 | Manufacture of other furniture | 148 | 719 | 35,024,070€ | 2,272,906€ | 6.5% | 1.8% | 52.0% |
| 2512 | Manufacture of doors and windows of metal | 88 | 388 | 36,110,719€ | 2,332,977€ | 6.5% | 2.8% | 68.2% |
| 2442 | Aluminium production | 10 | 210 | 38,837,702€ | -424,292€ | —Not shown: one company carries more than half of the profit or loss | 1.0% | 44.4% |
| 1623 | Manufacture of other builders' carpentry and joinery | 132 | 664 | 43,617,383€ | 6,020,603€ | 13.8% | 1.4% | 45.5% |
| 2120 | Manufacture of pharmaceutical preparations | 3 | 261 | 44,483,123€ | 578,868€ | —Not shown: fewer than 5 companies with a margin | — | 66.7% |
| 1105 | Manufacture of beer | 12 | 330 | 52,422,689€ | 4,410,451€ | —Not shown: one company carries more than half of the profit or loss | -10.9% | 41.7% |
| 1039 | Other processing and preserving of fruit and vegetables | 34 | 314 | 72,765,304€ | 2,894,600€ | 4.0% | 0.0% | 35.3% |
| 1610 | Sawmilling and planing of wood | 210 | 1,484 | 75,146,180€ | 3,170,091€ | 4.2% | 1.2% | 52.4% |
| 1051 | Operation of dairies and cheese making | 35 | 660 | 91,738,651€ | 2,975,904€ | 3.2% | 2.0% | 60.0% |
| 1071 | Manufacture of bread; manufacture of fresh pastry goods and cakes | 282 | 2,272 | 95,712,178€ | 4,098,762€ | 4.3% | 1.2% | 51.4% |
| 1011 | Processing and preserving of meat | 20 | 901 | 125,958,901€ | 4,333,438€ | —Not shown: one company carries more than half of the profit or loss | 1.9% | 60.0% |
| 1013 | Production of meat and poultry meat products | 35 | 616 | 137,292,753€ | 4,894,207€ | 3.6% | 2.3% | 62.9% |